Ansprechpartner Fördermitglieder


Andy Bahr
Glatz AG
Glatz AG
8500
Frauenfeld
+49 173 309 51 62
Heike Bartocha
PAM Berlin GmbH & Co. KG
Am Wall, 8
14979
Großbeeren
033701336201
Tanja Beck
mymuesli GmbH
Sailerwöhr 16
94032
Passau
015140242587
Alexandra Becker
hotelkit GmbH
5020
Salzburg
+43 662 238080
Jasmin Berger
StepStone Deutschland GmbH
Völklinger Straße 1
40219
Düsseldorf
+43 1 40500 6843
Stefan Bezold
FutureLog Europe GmbH
Bahnhofspassasge 2
71034
Böblingen
0041 +759 1895
Jens Boecker
Infor Deutschland GmbH
Hollerithstr. 7
81829
München
+49 172 748 1669
Claudia Bröder
Henkell & Co Sektkellerei KG
Biebricher Allee 142
65187
Wiesbaden
0611 63 189
Gerhard Bruder
Denkfabrik Union der Wirtschaft e.V.
10115
Berlin
+49 173 7223133
Michael Brüggemann
ECOLAB DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
ECOLAB ALLEE 1
40789
MONHEIM AM RHEIN
Marc D'Addetta
Deutscher Fachverlag GmbH
Mainzer Landstraße 251
60326
Frankfurt
+49 (0) 69-7595-1791
Sascha deClerque
allinvos GmbH
Frankfurter Straße 10-14
65760
Eschborn
061 96 77 44 8 952
Wolfgang Erben
Duni GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Str. 4
49565
Bramsche
01713330810
Thomas Faller
Konfitürenmanufaktur Alfred Faller GmbH
Faller
79694
utzenfeld /Schw.
07673 / 91070
Florian Feil
Encore Global
60486
Frankfurt
+49 151 1623 3529
Johannes Fuchs
Robotise AG
81739
München
+49 176 31376864
Susanne Grafe-Storost
SGS SERVICES
Eberbachstraße 45a
76532
Baden-Baden
+49 (0)1522-441 35 01
Dirk Hanisch
MKN GmbH
Halberstädter Str. 2 a
38300
Wolfenbüttel
0151 14725305
Michael Hantermann
Hantermann Tischkultur aus Leidenschaft GmbH & Co. KG
Rotterdamerstraße 9-11
46446
Emmerich
02822/699-0
Jan Hass
Dometic
In der Steinwiese 16
57074
Siegen
0271-692127
Ralf Hein
Hotelfachschule Heidelberg
Fritz-Gabler-Schule
69126
Heidelberg
06221 35010
Markus Jethon
Jacobs Douwe Egberts DE GmbH
Langemark´ckstraße 4-20
28199
Bremen
0162 241 28 26
Benjamin Kaiser
FRONERI Schöller GmbH
90419
Nürnberg
+49 175 149 3473
Uwe Kirchner
Gerolsteiner Brunnen GmbH & Co. KG
Vulkanring
54567
Gerolstein
+49 36424 76837
Klaus Klische
Gastro Vision GmbH + Co. KG
Hopfenstrasse 23
20359
Hamburg
+49 163 4242950
André Klode-Purat
RATIONAL Deutschland GmbH
Siegfried-Meister-Str. 1
86899
Landsberg am Lech
08191 327785
Jessica Levers
IST Hochschule für Management
Erkrather Straße 220 a-c
40233
Düsseldorf
0211/866686094
Sebastian Mac Lachlan Müller
Zwiesel Kristallglas AG
Dr.-Schott-Straße 35
94227
Zwiesel
015127250614
Gert Meyer
Franz Kaldewei GmbH & Co. KG
Beckumer Str. 33-35
59229
Ahlen
0175 - 1638261
Maria Mittendorfer
Fair Job Hotels e.V.
78166
Donaueschingen
+49 771-84607
Andreas Möcker
CHEFS CULINAR GmbH & Co. KG
22525
Hamburg
+49 40 85190-9126
Dietmar Oehrl
Coca-Cola European Partners
Mathias-Brüggen Str. 74
50827
Köln
0172-4220790
Bernhard Patter
diavendo
diavendo GmbH
83257
Gstadt am Chiemsee
+49 8541 58499-10
Stephanie Pulwer
emco Bad GmbH
49811
Lingen/Ems
0591 91400
André Roeske
ADA Cosmetics International GmbH
Rastatter Strasse 2A
77694
Kehl
07853898467
Götz Friedrich Rubien
Radeberger Gruppe
Radeberger Gruppe KG
60598
Frankfurt am Main
01522 8880494
Axel Schmidt-Rave
Hanseatic Tea Export GmbH
Konsul-Smidt-Str.8j
28217
Bremen
+4917631477256
Philipp F. Schramm
CHEFS CULINAR GmbH & Co.KG
Holtumsweg 26
47652
Weeze
0174 3092588
Marc Schumacher
MEIKO Deutschland GmbH
Englerstr. 1
77652
Offenburg
+49 171 4638371
Rolf Slickers
Servitex GmbH
Weserstrasse 118
12059
Berlin
004916097868258
Stefan Spagnolo
progros Einkaufsgesellschaft mbH
65760
Eschborn
0619-5017823
Jörg Stupperih
Coca Cola European Partners
50827
Köln
49 1707887680
Marc Treskatis
Bitburger Braugruppe GmbH
54634
Bitburg
+49 6561 - 149215
Manuela Vollmer
Badischer Winzerkeller EG
Alte Ziegelei 15
76534
Baden-Baden
07667 900209
Julia von Klitzing
Hotelkompetenzzentrum GmbH
Sonnenstraße 19
85764
Oberschleißheim
089 55 05 212 24
Susanne Wohlfeil
Hotelfachschule Hamburg
Angerstraße 4
22087
Hamburg
040 42859 3429
Martin Zwicknagel
J.J. Darboven GmbH & Co. KG
Pinkertweg 13
22113
Hamburg
+491605371068